#
Club
M
W
D
L
Pt
1
MAC
38
29
6
3
93
2
LIV
38
28
8
2
92
3
CHE
38
21
11
6
74
4
TOT
38
22
5
11
71
5
ARS
38
22
3
13
69
6
MUN
38
16
10
12
58
7
WES
38
16
8
14
56
8
LEI
38
14
10
14
52
9
WOL
38
15
6
17
51
10
BRI
38
12
15
11
51
11
NEW
38
13
10
15
49
12
CRY
38
11
15
12
48
13
BRE
38
13
7
18
46
14
AST
38
13
6
19
45
15
SOU
38
9
13
16
40
16
EVE
38
11
6
21
39
17
LEE
38
9
11
18
38
18
BUR
38
7
14
17
35
19
WAT
38
6
5
27
23
20
NOR
38
5
7
26
22
#
Club
M
W
D
L
Pt
1
REA
38
26
8
4
86
2
BAR
38
21
10
7
73
3
MAD
38
21
8
9
71
4
SEV
38
18
16
4
70
5
BET
38
19
8
11
65
6
RSO
38
17
11
10
62
7
VIL
38
16
11
11
59
8
BIL
38
14
13
11
55
9
VAL
38
11
15
12
48
10
OSA
38
12
11
15
47
11
CEL
38
12
10
16
46
12
ESP
38
10
12
16
42
13
RAY
38
11
9
18
42
14
ELC
38
11
9
18
42
15
GET
38
8
15
15
39
16
CAD
38
8
15
15
39
17
MAL
38
10
9
19
39
18
GRA
38
8
14
16
38
19
LEV
38
8
11
19
35
20
ALA
38
8
7
23
31
#
Club
M
W
D
L
Pt
1
BAY
34
24
5
5
77
2
DOR
34
22
3
9
69
3
BAY
34
19
7
8
64
4
LEI
34
17
7
10
58
5
UNI
34
16
9
9
57
6
FRE
34
15
10
9
55
7
KOL
34
14
10
10
52
8
MAI
34
13
7
14
46
9
HOF
34
13
7
14
46
10
MOE
34
12
9
13
45
11
WOL
34
12
6
16
42
12
EIN
34
10
12
12
42
13
BOC
34
12
6
16
42
14
AUG
34
10
8
16
38
15
HER
34
9
6
19
33
16
STU
34
7
12
15
33
17
ARM
34
5
13
16
28
18
GRE
34
3
9
22
18
#
Club
M
W
D
L
Pt
1
MIL
38
26
8
4
86
2
INT
38
25
9
4
84
3
NAP
38
24
7
7
79
4
JUV
38
20
10
8
70
5
LAZ
38
18
10
10
64
6
ROM
38
18
9
11
63
7
FIO
38
19
5
14
62
8
ATA
38
16
11
11
59
9
VER
38
14
11
13
53
10
SAS
38
13
11
14
50
11
UDI
38
12
14
12
50
12
TOR
38
13
11
14
50
13
BOL
38
12
10
16
46
14
EMP
38
10
11
17
41
15
SAM
38
10
6
22
36
16
SPE
38
10
6
22
36
17
CAG
38
6
12
20
30
18
GEN
38
4
16
18
28
19
SAL
38
6
10
22
28
20
VEN
38
6
9
23
27
#
Club
M
W
D
L
Pt
1
PAR
38
26
8
4
86
2
MAR
38
21
8
9
71
3
MON
38
20
9
9
69
4
NIC
38
20
7
11
67
5
REN
38
20
6
12
66
6
STR
38
17
12
9
63
7
LYO
38
17
11
10
62
8
LEN
38
17
11
10
62
9
LIL
38
14
13
11
55
10
NAN
38
15
10
13
55
11
BRE
38
13
9
16
48
12
REI
38
11
13
14
46
13
MON
38
12
7
19
43
14
ANG
38
10
11
17
41
15
TRO
38
9
11
18
38
16
LOR
38
8
12
18
36
17
CLE
38
9
9
20
36
18
ETI
38
7
11
20
32
19
BOR
38
6
13
19
31
20
MET
38
6
13
19
31
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
|
Round Title
|
10 Jul 2021
-
22:30
Chambly Thelle FC
1
:
0
Show Score
Full Time
Versailles
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
Friesdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NK Osijek II
1
:
0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAL
1
:
1
AJK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MEZ
4
:
0
Tiszakecske FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6
:
1
Neftochimic Burgas
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
1
:
2
GOM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Snina
2
:
3
VRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
0
:
2
Unirea Dej
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLO
0
:
1
Metaloglobus
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MLA
1
:
3
CHR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKA
-
:
-
MYJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAC
6
:
2
Érdi VSE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cleethorpes Town
1
:
2
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
2
:
2
Łagów
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAN
1
:
2
GIL Vicente
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIT
-
:
-
MAA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UTR
1
:
1
AND
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Quick Boys
2
:
5
WIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ANT
1
:
1
NOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIR
2
:
2
ASC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Polonia Warszawa
2
:
3
Avia Świdnik
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Berwick Rangers
2
:
0
WOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAL
3
:
0
Maiden City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Aberystwyth Town
0
:
2
Cardiff MET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAB
1
:
3
HER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Clydebank
2
:
0
Dalbeattie Star
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NYV
1
:
0
Rukh Lviv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Carlton Town
1
:
4
Basford United
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dorking Wanderers
2
:
1
Horsham
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUN
3
:
0
Royal Excel Mouscron
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Frickley Athletic
1
:
5
Grimsby Borough
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Golcar United
1
:
5
MOS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hassia Bingen
8
:
0
Kirchberg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOR
2
:
0
Pickering Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PET
8
:
0
Bedford
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STO
-
:
-
Heerenveen U21
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wisbech Town
-
:
-
Peterborough Sports
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rodina Moskva
2
:
0
Ryazan
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BER
2
:
0
Septemvri Sofia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BVSC
3
:
0
ELO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cholet
3
:
1
Nantes II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
2
:
1
Sportist Svoge
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rouen
1
:
1
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
1
:
0
Versailles
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Chernomorets Burgas
3
:
3
SPA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKO
0
:
1
NAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POB
3
:
1
Detonit Junior
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SRE
2
:
1
IND
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zvijezda 09
0
:
0
Loznica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Annabichl / Austria II
1
:
2
SV Admira Villach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HRV
4
:
0
Kustosija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
IMT Novi Beograd
0
:
3
Buducnost Dobanovci
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAV
2
:
2
REN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Le Mans
1
:
0
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
2
:
1
Tuzla City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
3
:
0
QUE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAB
0
:
2
Akademija Pandev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSK
4
:
0
VRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PET
1
:
1
Iskra
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VOZ
1
:
1
KOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Radnik Bijeljina
1
:
1
Macva
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CLU
1
:
0
Tigres UANL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kutno
1
:
2
Sokół Aleksandrów
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MOT
2
:
0
TAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Anker Wismar
3
:
2
MSV Neuruppin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAT
2
:
0
Straelen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRA
2
:
1
Horst Emscher 08
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schalke 04 U19
2
:
0
Osnabrück U19
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
3
:
0
Kremin'
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rukh Lviv
1
:
0
Veres Rivne
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZEN
3
:
1
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ORL
1
:
2
CHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
7
:
0
Pandurii TG JIU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GUA
0
:
1
MON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LD Alajuelense
0
:
1
UNI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
-
:
-
Alianza FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Reboceros La Piedad
0
:
1
HER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOH
-
:
-
APO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAP
2
:
0
SEK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLO
1
:
0
NYI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KIS
2
:
1
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Maritimo
3
:
0
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bad Kreuznach
2
:
0
Kirchberg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cambrian & Clydach
3
:
5
PEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIJ
0
:
3
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAS
0
:
2
Chayka
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MOR
0
:
0
Iskra
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZOR
2
:
1
ALA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Prykarpattia
0
:
1
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUD
5
:
1
Tiszakecske FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GUT
0
:
5
VER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rumilly Vallières
-
:
-
DIJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NYV
1
:
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SV Mettlach
1
:
10
SAA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MOR
0
:
2
CSK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Austria XIII
-
:
-
WIE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ledenitzen
0
:
6
Maria Saal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAR
0
:
0
WAH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lebring
5
:
0
Grossklein
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOU
1
:
2
RSO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Warth
3
:
2
Bad Sauerbrunn
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TWL Elektra
-
:
-
Zwettl
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KIN
1
:
3
MIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ammanford AFC
1
:
2
HAV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BIL
0
:
3
COL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pontefract Collieries
-
:
-
Hemsworth MW
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Worthing
6
:
1
Three Bridges
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brightlingsea Regent
0
:
0
Witham Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Haywards Heath Town
0
:
0
Horsham
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lincoln United
2
:
3
BOS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAT
2
:
1
Derby County U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SUD
-
:
-
Newmarket
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TON
1
:
0
LEW
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Yaxley
0
:
4
Peterborough Sports
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Alianza FC
-
:
-
LD Alajuelense
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Austin FC
1
:
3
Tigres UANL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Unirea Dej
4
:
1
Unirea Ungheni
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ferencváros II
4
:
0
ELO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYI
5
:
0
Inter Bratislava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSM
2
:
1
Stiinta Miroslava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
-
:
-
GIL Vicente
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sevan
1
:
0
Noravank
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAD
2
:
1
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Obolon'-Brovar
6
:
3
Rubikon
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dabas
3
:
3
Komárom
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIL
0
:
1
GEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAK
1
:
1
Inhulets
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAS
3
:
0
Zenit U19
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAZ
1
:
3
MAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEL
-
:
-
Zbrojovka Brno II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
:
1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
3
:
0
Entente S St Gratien
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOZ
3
:
1
Nagykanizsai ULE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vyškov
0
:
0
Start Brno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Akademija Pandev
0
:
2
SKO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOU
1
:
3
Slovan Liberec II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEN
3
:
1
LEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BLA
4
:
3
ZNO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CEG
2
:
1
Dabas-Gyón
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hassia Bingen
0
:
0
Bad Kreuznach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KLU
5
:
1
Stal Brzeg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ORL
1
:
3
CAE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Septemvri Simitli
2
:
0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
3
:
2
Iváncsa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NK Varazdin
4
:
0
Dubrava Zagreb
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKRA Częstochowa
3
:
0
Odra Wodzislaw
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CIB
0
:
2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Javor
6
:
0
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRA
3
:
1
Duisburger
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Orijent 1919
1
:
1
Opatija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
QUE
0
:
1
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SRE
2
:
1
Sloga Požega
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARA
3
:
2
RIP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EIN
-
:
-
TuS RW Koblenz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Floresta
1
:
2
Maranguape
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bedford
0
:
5
LUT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRA
3
:
3
Phoenix
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TAM
3
:
1
WES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPO
2
:
2
POR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Detroit City
3
:
1
Buffalo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
1
:
0
Alianza FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SC Covilha
1
:
0
ACA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Fužinar
1
:
1
Tiszakecske FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAN
-
:
-
FER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
0
:
1
WAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIN
3
:
0
Thonon Évian
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
:
2
HAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAK
1
:
2
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PET
2
:
0
Interclube
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FAT
4
:
0
Wörgl
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Arda Kardzhali
2
:
0
BER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIN
7
:
0
BRU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUL
0
:
2
Millwall U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPO
2
:
1
Belenenses
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SEK
3
:
1
IRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAC
0
:
2
Kafr Qasim
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
III. Kerületi TUE
4
:
2
BVSC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NŠ Drava
0
:
3
ZAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CRA
0
:
4
TER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Senica
0
:
5
BOH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAD
1
:
1
FRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAP
1
:
0
CES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
:
2
Kolos Kovalivka
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KLU
2
:
5
Ślęza Wrocław
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NIM
-
:
-
Sète
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stade Briochin
1
:
1
Versailles
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AVR
2
:
5
CON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRO
2
:
3
VER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAV
1
:
2
Cholet
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRK
0
:
2
Budafoki LC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIL
1
:
0
Le Puy Foot
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOU
4
:
2
LIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NIC
0
:
1
BAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAD
1
:
2
MOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sète
1
:
0
Hyères
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Gnas
4
:
2
Kirchberg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Leithaprodersdorf
2
:
0
USC Rohrbach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAT
3
:
4
EXE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALC
1
:
2
FUE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Častkovce
-
:
-
UHE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CEG
5
:
1
Érdi VSE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHE
6
:
1
PET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Nafta
0
:
1
Tiszakecske FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ohrid
0
:
0
Tikveš
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PET
0
:
1
Buzau
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIP
5
:
0
Șoimii Lipova
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAS
-
:
-
PLZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DEAC
3
:
1
Tiszaújváros
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UHE
2
:
0
Nové Sady
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Csornai SE
3
:
4
Pápai Perutz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HON
1
:
0
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAP
3
:
0
Szekszárd
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kalisz
3
:
2
GOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUC
6
:
0
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SC Sopron
2
:
0
GYO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAS
3
:
2
KAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEL
2
:
1
Hodonín
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SC Covilha
1
:
1
POR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAN
4
:
2
PUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
1
:
1
Polonia Warszawa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOR
2
:
0
FRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KLU
-
:
-
LZS Agroplon Gluszyna
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
São João Ver
-
:
-
LEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOR
2
:
2
ŁKS Łódź
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
0
:
2
PAO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Frankonia Wernsdorf
1
:
3
Fortuna Biesdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SON
2
:
1
CFR Pforzheim
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HSC Hannover
1
:
2
PAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MSV Neuruppin
0
:
0
FUR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Viktoria Berlin
1
:
1
Chemnitzer FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Noordwijk
3
:
1
SC Feyenoord
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dollingstown
1
:
3
Newry City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOR
1
:
3
BOC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUI
-
:
-
DOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EBB
-
:
-
GIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAN
0
:
1
CAE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bishop Auckland
0
:
9
Spennymoor Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
:
1
SIT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CON
1
:
4
Peterborough Sports
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FOL
2
:
1
HYT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Frickley Athletic
-
:
-
ROT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAV
2
:
3
BOG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAN
2
:
2
GUI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rouen
1
:
2
Olympique St Quentin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Runcorn Linnets
1
:
9
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SUD
1
:
2
Brightlingsea Regent
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Nettetal
2
:
4
Straelen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
2
:
2
Creteil
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ANG
3
:
0
CHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Annecy
2
:
1
Toulon
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Považská Bystrica
-
:
-
SKA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKO
3
:
0
Kadino
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUN
1
:
0
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYO
2
:
2
HAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAK
1
:
2
CSKA 1948
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dakovo-Croatia
6
:
1
Bedem Ivankovo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAR
2
:
0
RAE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAU
0
:
0
Canet Roussillon
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
QUE
0
:
1
Le Mans
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RSO
6
:
1
HUE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MEC
1
:
3
WES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POR
0
:
0
FAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Collinstown
1
:
2
Lucan United
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NIO
1
:
0
NAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAT
0
:
2
HEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SV Linx
2
:
2
BAH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schermbeck
0
:
2
HOM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Differdange 03
4
:
0
Union Titus Petange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUD
1
:
0
NYI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOR
11
:
0
FC Obermais
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Blava 1928
3
:
0
Inter Bratislava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Desna
2
:
0
Veres Rivne
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Châteaubriant
1
:
0
Nantes II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tikveš
0
:
1
Renova
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAP
12
:
0
Anaunia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KHI
1
:
5
SPA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOK
-
:
-
MOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Poblense
0
:
1
MAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TER
2
:
2
FAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOU
-
:
-
GRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Saltash United
1
:
2
MID
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WES
2
:
0
SHE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
-
:
-
Creteil
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAK
0
:
1
Belasitsa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SHA
5
:
0
Obolon'-Brovar
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FA 2000
0
:
0
VAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAC
1
:
1
LIV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Beziers
1
:
3
MAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Le Puy Foot
1
:
2
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Favoritner
1
:
2
Mauerwerk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kottingbrunn
3
:
5
Bruck/Leitha
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AIN
-
:
-
NAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STU
1
:
0
WAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EBB
-
:
-
COL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hemsworth MW
4
:
3
STO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WEL
-
:
-
Arsenal U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SWI
3
:
2
Swindon Supermarine
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAL
1
:
0
Belfast Celtic
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRO
5
:
0
Watford U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Newry City
1
:
0
WAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brightlingsea Regent
-
:
-
Ramsgate
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dorking Wanderers
3
:
0
Horley Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Haringey Borough
-
:
-
SUT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stotfold
1
:
6
Peterborough Sports
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BIS
-
:
-
KIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Flint Town United
3
:
1
MAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Balatonfüredi
1
:
1
ESMTK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAC
1
:
0
Pevidem
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vilafranquense
0
:
1
TOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ROM
-
:
-
TRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Backa
1
:
2
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Komárom
5
:
2
VAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
-
:
-
REI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CON
3
:
0
Progresul Bucuresti
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
REAC
0
:
2
ELO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
0
:
0
HAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZNO
1
:
3
Zbrojovka Brno II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Renova
0
:
1
RAB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasa
0
:
0
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kalisz
-
:
-
HAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Labunishta
-
:
-
SKO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
INT
4
:
0
VER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOL
1
:
5
Slovan Liberec II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CRE
-
:
-
SIT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIL
-
:
-
Jura Sud Foot
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKO
3
:
2
Labunishta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Solin
0
:
1
RNK Split
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUI
0
:
3
HOM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cholet
3
:
1
Angers SCO II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bourges Foot
1
:
1
ORL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lahr
3
:
4
BAH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Châteaubriant
0
:
1
LAV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUS
1
:
2
FC Bocholt
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EPI
0
:
2
Mulhouse
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAL
1
:
0
ESP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUG
1
:
0
PON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAY
2
:
2
SHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EIN
2
:
1
US Mondorf-les-bains
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BLA
-
:
-
RAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Meerbusch
2
:
5
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CF Talavera
0
:
2
ALC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAI
2
:
1
Lincoln
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MID
-
:
-
Tavistock
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAK
2
:
1
Akademija Pandev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEO
0
:
3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sp. Seligenstadt
-
:
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Eilendorf
2
:
0
VfL Vichttal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHE
-
:
-
DRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIL
2
:
2
LYO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Veleshta
0
:
1
Gjilani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARK
3
:
1
HAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ANT
2
:
0
Tadamon
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAI
-
:
-
LIV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stade Briochin
-
:
-
CON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
2
:
2
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0
:
6
Stripfing
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Oberpetersdorf
0
:
3
Traiskirchen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAD
2
:
1
NUM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bruck/Leitha
-
:
-
Mannersdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wiener SC
3
:
1
Wienerberg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAM
1
:
3
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hemsworth MW
0
:
8
BAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mosta
-
:
-
BAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STE
1
:
0
CRY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALF
1
:
2
MAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WYC
3
:
1
Aylesbury United
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Campion AFC
-
:
-
Silsden
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
3
:
0
Rustavi
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jastrzębie
2
:
5
TYC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AIN
0
:
1
Ucam Murcia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Andrashida LSC
4
:
0
Illés Akadémia U19
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bicskei
1
:
3
Iváncsa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Csornai SE
0
:
3
MTE 1904
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AFC Hermannstadt
1
:
1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYO
3
:
2
Pápai Perutz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jarun
2
:
1
Karlovac
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pénzügyőr
0
:
0
Gárdony
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tállya
-
:
-
Gesztely
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UJP
1
:
1
ELO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Unirea Dej
2
:
0
Gloria Bistrita
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Inter Zapresic
3
:
0
Maksimir Zagreb
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
:
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
3
:
1
TAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRE
1
:
3
NAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STU
1
:
4
BAH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Elana Toruń
1
:
1
OLI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEG
0
:
0
SWI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSA
2
:
0
BUR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Baník Sokolov
1
:
0
Chomutov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1
:
1
Kickers Offenbach U19
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kalisz
1
:
0
CHO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
:
1
Valadares Gaia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKI
0
:
2
VSK Århus
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAD
2
:
1
BEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKI
0
:
2
VSK Århus
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEN
2
:
1
REI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Porz
2
:
2
Düren Merzenich
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Empor Berlin
-
:
-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAS
1
:
1
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
0
:
1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARS
4
:
1
MIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAA
2
:
2
TWE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIP
4
:
1
Holzwickeder SC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Einheit Zepernick
-
:
-
Fortuna Biesdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Horndean
1
:
3
BOG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOM
2
:
1
TVD Velbert
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
:
1
Dietkirchen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CLI
2
:
0
Newry City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAR
2
:
3
PET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Atlas Delmenhorst
4
:
1
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brighouse Town
2
:
3
MAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Avro
1
:
1
OLD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHO
0
:
2
Dorking Wanderers
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Needham Market
2
:
0
Brightlingsea Regent
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peterborough Sports
5
:
1
Mickleover Sports
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
2
:
0
NIC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KID
0
:
5
WAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rouen
3
:
2
Caen II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Guingamp II
0
:
1
Cholet
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LOR
-
:
-
BOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Renova
-
:
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FEN
-
:
-
UDI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIL
3
:
2
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GLO
-
:
-
MIE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIE
2
:
1
Stadlau
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasa
1
:
0
Detonit Junior
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
-
:
-
Kozuv Gevgelija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DVT
1
:
1
HAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
IMT Novi Beograd
0
:
2
Al-Fayha
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Marsonia
0
:
1
CIB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
4
:
2
Trento
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAL
-
:
-
SIO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sparta Petegem
-
:
-
DEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ORL
-
:
-
LAV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Le Mans
3
:
1
Versailles
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEV
3
:
1
REN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JEU
2
:
2
Swift Hesperange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Videm
1
:
7
Beltinci
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALA
1
:
3
RSO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
-
:
-
GEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Almansa
0
:
5
ALB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRA
-
:
-
FER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Považská Bystrica
2
:
1
Jednota Bánová
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAS
2
:
2
SOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OTR
-
:
-
Považská Bystrica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DEAC
1
:
0
BEK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lucan United
3
:
1
Skerries
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALA
-
:
-
ADA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hemelingen
2
:
4
Etelsen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Paloma
0
:
2
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tiszakecske FC
1
:
2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALZ
4
:
1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Bocholt
10
:
0
Meinerzhagen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cholet
0
:
1
Châteaubriant
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POB
0
:
0
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Labunishta
-
:
-
Crno Buki
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Differdange 03
3
:
2
Rodange 91
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIN
3
:
2
GAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FIO
-
:
-
Città di Foligno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Crno Buki
0
:
1
Labunishta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPR
1
:
6
HIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Potenza
0
:
3
PAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEL
1
:
0
Málaga II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARS
-
:
-
INT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EVE
1
:
1
MIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EVE
2
:
1
MIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rustavi
3
:
0
Tbilisi City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ESK
2
:
0
Olympic
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSN
9
:
0
LOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tabor Sežana
-
:
-
FEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAB
0
:
0
Gjilani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Annecy
3
:
0
Besançon
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
APO
4
:
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAM
2
:
1
BUR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Al-Fayha
3
:
2
AJM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAN
1
:
1
Stade Briochin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Galanta
0
:
4
Komárno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAS
0
:
0
BAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stade Plabennec
3
:
2
CON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOU
3
:
3
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Fach-Donaufeld
4
:
3
Langenrohr
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OXF
-
:
-
PET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAR
1
:
1
NAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SEV
2
:
2
PAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAV
-
:
-
BRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dollingstown
1
:
1
LOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Islandmagee
0
:
3
CAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EAS
2
:
1
Millwall U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHO
0
:
1
BOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Clipstone
1
:
4
MAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Worthing
5
:
1
WEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WHI
0
:
2
Spennymoor Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Baffins Milton Rovers
0
:
7
Dorking Wanderers
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brightlingsea Regent
1
:
1
Coggeshall Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHE
-
:
-
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOU
2
:
0
MAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
3
:
1
HED
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Flint
1
:
1
Witton Albion
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
2
:
2
MAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dorchester Town
0
:
3
HUN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Renova
2
:
2
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUG
-
:
-
GRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
-
:
-
Samgurali
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KON
-
:
-
GOZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARS
4
:
1
WAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
:
3
HAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLY
6
:
1
Onisilos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Viterbese
-
:
-
FRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Avia Świdnik
0
:
1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OFK Vršac
1
:
1
Železničar Pančevo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Saburtalo
2
:
1
Sabah FA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ohrid
5
:
1
Karaorman
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIL
1
:
0
FK Trayal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKE
1
:
3
Gjilani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
:
1
Medjimurje Cakovec
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
3
:
0
Paderborn II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VfL Vichttal
-
:
-
SV Breinig
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OVI
1
:
2
CUL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Halstenbek-Rellingen
1
:
4
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUS
2
:
2
Monheim
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRA
1
:
0
Mulheimer SV 07
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BER
1
:
1
Porz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
SON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JEU
4
:
1
US Esch
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
San Roque Lepe
0
:
0
SEV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOG
-
:
-
POR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
2
:
1
ETI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EVE
1
:
0
UNA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIL
2
:
3
NAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AND
2
:
0
VIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
:
0
Səbail
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIT
-
:
-
BOC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAL
1
:
0
SS Monopoli
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALG
2
:
3
SHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vohwinkel
1
:
0
TUR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schermbeck
1
:
1
FC Bocholt
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Benigànim
0
:
2
Castellón
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HYT
1
:
2
MAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
:
3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vítkovice
-
:
-
VAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEI
1
:
1
ANA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOL
3
:
1
Dinamo Zugdidi
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Struga
2
:
1
Malisheva
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NK Polet
1
:
1
NK Osijek II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ESP
-
:
-
CAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIL
1
:
1
Thonon Évian
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HER
3
:
2
HIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HER
0
:
1
Cholet
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOR
3
:
1
Shukura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CON
0
:
1
VAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
0
:
1
C' Chartres
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AHL
1
:
1
ERF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRE
3
:
3
VFL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
1
:
0
1980 Wien
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAL
-
:
-
LEV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOU
1
:
1
Annecy
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHA
3
:
0
Fleury 91
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Creteil
0
:
0
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAV
1
:
0
St Maur Lusitanos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ORL
5
:
0
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOU
2
:
1
Versailles
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brunn am Gebirge
3
:
2
Stadlau
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEL
3
:
1
Mechelen U21
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HER
2
:
2
EIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Yeclano
1
:
1
Ucam Murcia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SUN
-
:
-
HUL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Alvechurch
0
:
2
Leicester City U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lucko
2
:
1
Karlovac
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GET
0
:
0
RAY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Al-Ittihad
9
:
0
Gersthofer SV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
:
2
NK Osijek II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAB
3
:
1
HOS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wisłoka Dębica
2
:
2
Unia Tarnow
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAE
1
:
0
Intercity
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Błonianka Błonie
2
:
2
LEG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CEL
2
:
0
PAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peña Sport
0
:
2
SDL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hertha Zehlendorf
2
:
1
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BSS
0
:
0
Flota Świnoujście
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WOL
-
:
-
STO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Chichester City
0
:
2
BAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ELV
11
:
0
Bad Kreuznach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAN
-
:
-
Nottingham Forest U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STO
1
:
2
Spennymoor Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ashford United
2
:
3
FOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHO
-
:
-
Manchester City U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CRA
1
:
1
WEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SHE
1
:
3
MAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
2
:
0
Aston Villa U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TAM
-
:
-
WOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AJA
1
:
1
LEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ENF
1
:
7
HAY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Horsham
2
:
1
MET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUT
1
:
3
BRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Nové Sady
4
:
4
Frýdlant
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pevidem
0
:
1
LEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAT
-
:
-
NAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Châteaubriant
0
:
1
Stade Briochin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pehchevo
0
:
0
FK Trayal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ohrid
2
:
3
Veleshta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasa
1
:
3
RAB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAA
-
:
-
KVS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALE
1
:
0
PAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RNK Split
1
:
0
NK Zadar
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Viveiro
0
:
4
COR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Atlético Tordesillas
0
:
0
Burgos Promesas
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Apollon Smirnis
1
:
3
Ionikos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DES
4
:
2
ASV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GUI
2
:
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Badajoz
1
:
0
Salamanca UDS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Toledo
0
:
1
SS Reyes
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEN
-
:
-
DUN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rather
1
:
9
Meerbusch
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hemelingen
-
:
-
ROT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOT
-
:
-
DER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WOL
2
:
1
COV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Westfalia Herne
4
:
1
Jahn Hiesfeld
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Concordia Wiemelhausen
0
:
3
TVD Velbert
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schonnebeck
8
:
0
BW Mintard
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEL
1
:
3
BER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TUR
2
:
1
VIK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kaizer Chiefs
1
:
0
ORL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Arda Kardzhali
2
:
1
NAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GIA
0
:
1
Crotone
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Piacenza
2
:
3
PER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAL
2
:
1
PAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tikveš
2
:
0
Detonit Junior
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAR
1
:
1
POB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRE
3
:
0
SIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Águilas
1
:
2
NAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TEN
1
:
1
ALB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Llagostera
0
:
2
GIR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
2
:
0
Tbilisi City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hapoel Azor
0
:
1
Maccabi Shaarayim
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rudes
2
:
0
Kurilovec
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRA
3
:
0
LIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
:
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CIB
2
:
2
NK Osijek II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CEL
0
:
0
GIL Vicente
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HSC Hannover
1
:
1
LOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Inter Zapresic
2
:
1
Dinamo Zagreb II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Olot
1
:
3
BAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Donau
4
:
0
Simmeringer SC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Croatia Berlin
3
:
1
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AHL
1
:
1
HAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
:
0
Leganés II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ossett United
0
:
1
YOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rheingold Poll
3
:
3
Porz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Laurelvale
0
:
6
POR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Burgess Hill Town
1
:
0
BRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHO
1
:
3
Everton U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Swansea City U23
1
:
3
BAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HIT
1
:
1
Bedford
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cray Wanderers
2
:
2
WEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TAM
3
:
1
BIR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Potters Bar Town
3
:
1
Royston Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALB
2
:
0
HEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SS Reyes
0
:
1
ALC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSA
2
:
0
UD Logroñés
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Burnley U23
-
:
-
GRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MON
1
:
1
PAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ohrid
-
:
-
Crno Buki
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Struga
3
:
0
Labunishta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bergantiños
2
:
1
COR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BET
1
:
2
ALM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
REH
-
:
-
RWE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TVD Velbert
1
:
1
ENN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Nettetal
1
:
0
DUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Krems
6
:
1
Wienerberg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Meerbusch
1
:
0
Teutonia St.Tönis
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TUR
8
:
1
Mulheimer SV 07
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
La Solana
0
:
3
Socuéllamos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOU
2
:
3
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zamora FC
0
:
3
PON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rathfriland
-
:
-
POR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Antoniano
0
:
0
UD San Fernando
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Motril
0
:
3
GRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Northallerton Town
1
:
2
Consett
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Estoril U23
3
:
3
LEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIV
2
:
0
BOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOS
5
:
5
Labunishta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Gjilani
2
:
0
Malisheva
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Osogovo
1
:
6
FK Trayal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TVA
0
:
0
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Maccabi Ashdod
0
:
3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALA
4
:
3
NAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIP
0
:
0
BAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KVS
0
:
0
DES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOS
0
:
0
AND
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mancha Real
0
:
0
VEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
La Roda
0
:
0
Intercity
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOV
4
:
1
WAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOR
0
:
0
Arsenal U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAI
0
:
0
Reading U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Merstham
0
:
0
DUL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TIV
0
:
0
Bideford
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kustosija
1
:
0
Vrbovec
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Karlovac
4
:
2
Segesta Sisak
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
:
1
Zamora FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
5
:
1
KRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALE
0
:
1
FRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EAS
3
:
0
Queens Park Rangers U23
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Harlow Town
1
:
2
Great Wakering Rovers
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
:
1
Hürth
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
:
0
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAV
1
:
2
AFC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Frickley Athletic
2
:
1
Carlton Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOG
-
:
-
Chichester City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brightlingsea Regent
2
:
3
Leiston
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAR
1
:
0
Burgess Hill Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FOL
3
:
1
MAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hereford
1
:
2
BAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Morpeth Town
-
:
-
Hebburn Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Shepshed Dynamo
0
:
1
Runcorn Linnets
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
1
:
1
IVE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TAM
1
:
3
CHE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Nettetal
-
:
-
Krefeld-Fischeln
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Warrington Town
2
:
1
CHO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAT
-
:
-
UDI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEW
2
:
1
DAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Potters Bar Town
0
:
1
Beaconsfield Town
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIN
2
:
3
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasa
1
:
1
BEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ohrid
2
:
0
POB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stadlau
3
:
2
Spratzern
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRA
2
:
1
Linares Deportivo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAB
0
:
1
VIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ANK
0
:
0
GEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIL
-
:
-
LEE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Osogovo
1
:
0
Plačkovica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Frohnhausen
1
:
1
FSV Duisburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOS
5
:
1
Karaorman
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAR
3
:
0
JUV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TAM
-
:
-
NOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Móstoles
0
:
0
Mar Menor
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AND
2
:
0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WEY
0
:
13
CHE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schermbeck
0
:
1
Schonnebeck
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DRI
2
:
2
Ulpiana
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Club Africain
0
:
0
Kosovo U19
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Fontinhas
1
:
1
Rabo Peixe
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
US Monastirienne
4
:
1
Hammam-Sousse
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
:
0
San Cristóbal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peña Azagresa
0
:
1
Racing Rioja
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Socuéllamos
0
:
2
Albacete II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Manchego
1
:
0
Villarrubia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
La Solana
0
:
4
Torrijos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Puente Genil
1
:
2
Juventud Torremolinos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hapoel Bnei Lod
5
:
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Fethiyespor
1
:
3
UMM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
3
:
2
Unirea Ungheni
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Posušje
4
:
3
Neretvanac Opuzen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VLL
1
:
0
Tërbuni Pukë
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cartagena FC
0
:
0
ELC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SEV
4
:
0
AD Ceuta FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Villarrobledo
1
:
0
Socuéllamos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zejtun Corinthians
3
:
3
Fgura United
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GET
1
:
0
Illescas
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
0
:
2
1910 Oradea
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ahironas
2
:
4
Alki Oroklini
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Andratx
3
:
1
Murense
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Grama
1
:
0
San Cristóbal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MUR
0
:
1
JS Hercules
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
REA
1
:
1
Badajoz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ucam Murcia
1
:
0
El Ejido
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Carabanchel
1
:
0
AD Parla
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Motril
2
:
0
Atarfe Industrial
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Varea
0
:
5
Deportivo Alavés II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
QAD
1
:
1
Al-Markhiya
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peralada
2
:
0
RAY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Almansa
1
:
0
ALB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Estepona
9
:
1
Atl. Benamiel
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hapoel Herzliya
2
:
1
Maccabi Ashdod
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Maccabi Shaarayim
2
:
0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vianense
0
:
1
Salgueiros
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Anagennisi Artas
1
:
0
Thesprotos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Burgos Promesas
3
:
1
Zamora FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bluebell United
0
:
1
Kilnamanagh
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Alzira
1
:
0
Castellón
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LLE
-
:
-
Andorra CF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Antoniano
2
:
1
Arcos
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
El Ejido
2
:
1
GRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cartagena FC
2
:
0
Deportiva Minera
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
La Union
1
:
2
El Palmar
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
REA
1
:
0
BIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
La Granja
1
:
4
Gimnástica Segoviana
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Folgore Caratese
1
:
2
USD Casatese
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Akritas
0
:
4
SAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Apollon Smirnis
1
:
2
CRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TRO
1
:
1
Cartes
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
US Monastirienne
1
:
0
Kalaâ Sport
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ATR
1
:
1
LAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIN
2
:
0
COR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Olot
0
:
1
GIM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Granollers
1
:
2
Terrassa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAB
1
:
0
AND
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sants
2
:
2
HOS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AEK
0
:
1
AST
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARI
4
:
1
GIA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Diocesano
0
:
3
Olímpico do Montijo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Motril
0
:
1
Mancha Real
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Xerez Deportivo
2
:
1
UD San Fernando
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TIR
1
:
0
VLL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Manresa
1
:
0
Igualada
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
:
2
ESP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CF Talavera
1
:
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Calamonte
1
:
2
Extremadura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Horta
2
:
3
Castelldefels
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UD San Pedro
2
:
1
Estepona
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Puente Genil
0
:
3
Xerez Deportivo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAK
1
:
1
KRK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
:
1
QAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Figueres
4
:
1
RAY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Odranci
1
:
2
Beltinci
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Fethiyespor
2
:
3
QAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VOZ
0
:
2
OMA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Villarrobledo
2
:
1
Mérida AD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAP
0
:
0
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Torrent
0
:
0
Atzeneta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Maracena
0
:
0
Huétor Vega
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cabecense
0
:
0
Utrera
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jove Español
1
:
0
Cartagena FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Motril
4
:
3
Almería II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JS Hercules
1
:
2
Eldense
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
:
-
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
El Álamo
1
:
4
Villanueva Pardillo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Loja
0
:
1
LUC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tusker
2
:
1
GOR Mahia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rejiche
2
:
0
CS Hammam-Lif
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Chebba
2
:
2
Etoile DU Sahel
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Firhouse
3
:
3
Cherry Orchard
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kilnamanagh
3
:
3
Liffeys Wanderers
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bonsucesso
0
:
0
Barra Mansa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Comercial PI
4
:
0
Timon
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
2
:
0
LUB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
US Hostert
2
:
3
Swift Hesperange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUK
4
:
3
BOH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Viktoria Plzeň II
2
:
1
Teplice II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
-
:
-
POL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAH
4
:
0
HAK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hodonín
-
:
-
ZNO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KUP
3
:
3
OUL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOH
4
:
2
Dukla Praha II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jerba
0
:
2
Etoile DU Sahel
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAH
5
:
1
JAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAK
1
:
4
KUP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MP
3
:
3
ILV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OTR
1
:
1
Vratimov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SJK Akatemia
2
:
0
VIF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Venados FC
1
:
2
CRU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ASL
3
:
1
NEC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZVE
2
:
1
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NEC
2
:
3
GUA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WOL
5
:
4
PAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CLU
0
:
0
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAN
-
:
-
HAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOL
5
:
0
HAV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEI
2
:
1
Beerschot Wilrijk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
0
:
0
CLU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WER
-
:
-
TRU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FAR
1
:
0
BOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRO
1
:
1
MEP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ING
3
:
1
WUR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ROD
0
:
5
OSN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Azam
1
:
0
Namungo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Coruripe
2
:
1
ASA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MUN
3
:
1
HAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JEN
2
:
3
ZWI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FOR
2
:
2
DUI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EAG
1
:
2
DOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAM
-
:
-
NIJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Young Africans
2
:
2
KMKM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WEH
4
:
1
MEC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIL
-
:
-
CAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GEN
0
:
1
ALK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Simba
0
:
0
Mlandege
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OOS
4
:
0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Teutonia St.Tönis
1
:
0
UER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Eskişehirspor
0
:
2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARG
-
:
-
DAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLZ
8
:
0
PIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
21
:
0
Mannswörth
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Budaörs
0
:
2
VAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYO
2
:
1
MTE 1904
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIB
0
:
1
CHR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
2
:
4
SOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAL
2
:
4
III. Kerületi TUE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZLI
2
:
2
LIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Blejoi
-
:
-
DIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BON
1
:
1
TuS RW Koblenz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HRA
6
:
2
Slovan Velvary
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSI
2
:
0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAS
8
:
1
Monori Se
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIB
2
:
0
HOB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FEY
-
:
-
CLU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAN
2
:
2
WER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAN
-
:
-
SAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MEZ
4
:
0
Szentlőrinc SE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUS
2
:
1
FRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FUR
0
:
0
Ludwigsfelde
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYI
0
:
2
DOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOL
3
:
2
OSN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Krieschow
2
:
3
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
4
:
3
ALU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LOT
-
:
-
HAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POH
0
:
0
OTR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAT
6
:
3
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
1
:
1
SIT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Anker Wismar
1
:
1
Pampow
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
YOU
6
:
1
THU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MOE
2
:
3
KOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DAR
4
:
2
REG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NEU
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NUR
5
:
1
HAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SJK
-
:
-
VIF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bövinghausen
2
:
5
WUP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DRO
-
:
-
HEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUS
9
:
1
SPR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EUP
1
:
2
KAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOM
3
:
1
Sterkrade-Nord
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIP
1
:
0
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OBE
6
:
1
UER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Phönix Lübeck
1
:
2
Rostocker FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PRE
-
:
-
DUI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
1
:
2
BAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DRE
5
:
0
ERZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Siegburger SV
2
:
4
ALE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Straelen
-
:
-
HER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VER
0
:
2
PAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WER
-
:
-
CER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAS
3
:
1
SAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRI
2
:
1
LUZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOL
-
:
-
DVT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEU
1
:
3
HEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PUS
-
:
-
DEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RWE
1
:
2
MEP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAP
-
:
-
KTP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARA
1
:
4
CHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AND
2
:
0
WES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasel
-
:
-
Süderelbe
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mecklenburg Schwerin
-
:
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WUR
4
:
0
AAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAD
-
:
-
HER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AJA
-
:
-
HAJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAK
2
:
5
UNI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
2
:
1
DVT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Brežice
-
:
-
ACS Foresta Suceava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Voluntari
3
:
0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ROD
1
:
4
GRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Türkgücü-Ataspor
-
:
-
BOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cercle Brugge U21
-
:
-
GIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAP
1
:
3
SAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOR
4
:
0
ALE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAZ Metan Medias
2
:
1
VAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRA
2
:
2
WIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
2
:
0
LJU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUS
-
:
-
TSV Steinbach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DVT
0
:
2
DEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
:
-
Türkspor Berlin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIN
0
:
1
LAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIN
0
:
2
DAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLZ
6
:
0
PRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CES
1
:
0
MAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIB
-
:
-
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPA
5
:
0
CHR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
IST
0
:
2
Zarkovo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DAC
2
:
0
DIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIS
3
:
0
MIK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UJP
-
:
-
Komárno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAK
3
:
0
TAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bravo
1
:
1
Budafoki LC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUG
1
:
2
BAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARA
-
:
-
HON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DEB
4
:
0
KAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYI
-
:
-
III. Kerületi TUE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOR
-
:
-
ZAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAL
1
:
0
VID
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIJ
2
:
3
DOM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sibenik
2
:
0
ACS Foresta Suceava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
-
:
-
RAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
YOU
4
:
2
SER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAP
-
:
-
NŠ Mura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tennis Borussia
-
:
-
Viktoria Berlin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
-
:
-
Wiener SC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BON
3
:
2
Siegburger SV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jerba
0
:
2
Club Africain
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FUR
0
:
2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sparta Lichtenberg
0
:
3
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOT
2
:
3
CSP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Westfalia Herne
-
:
-
Sodingen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AIM
0
:
0
Caxias
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lierse K. U21
1
:
6
Sint-Truiden U21
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
3
:
1
Hebar 1918
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZUR
3
:
3
WUP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAJ
-
:
-
SER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dugopolje
3
:
0
Opatija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AAR
4
:
1
FC Voluntari
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAP
4
:
0
LAF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Budaörs
3
:
1
Kelen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAL
5
:
5
WIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
3
:
2
BOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CLU
1
:
0
La Nucía
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ibiza
1
:
1
Peña Deportiva
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ODE
0
:
0
DRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOR
-
:
-
Torhout
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPR
1
:
4
RWE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sport PB
1
:
1
Sete de Setembro
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BUD
-
:
-
CSA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAL
-
:
-
PUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
REA
0
:
1
EIB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOB
0
:
3
RAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
1
:
0
WAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIB
2
:
0
TAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
U Craiova 1948
3
:
0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAK
1
:
2
RAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUS
1
:
1
WAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HNK Gorica
4
:
0
RAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NEF
2
:
2
KIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rohožník
-
:
-
RAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AAR
2
:
1
ARA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OST
-
:
-
U Craiova 1948
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAL
6
:
0
AMS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAL
-
:
-
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DVT
-
:
-
WAA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Europa Point
0
:
8
DVT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
-
:
-
SER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Khalidiya
1
:
3
COR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAF
-
:
-
Bruck/Leitha
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIB
5
:
0
Jammerbugt
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
B
0
:
1
HVI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
St. Margarethen
-
:
-
HOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAP
3
:
1
KAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NEU
5
:
0
AUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ADM
4
:
1
MAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BKF
0
:
5
COP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Figueirense
0
:
0
BRU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
US Mondorf-les-bains
-
:
-
Mondercange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIM
3
:
2
La Equidad
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZVE
1
:
0
MIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lokomotiv Sofia
2
:
0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STR
5
:
1
Petržalka
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Benátky nad Jizerou
2
:
2
CAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OPA
2
:
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POH
2
:
1
Vratimov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZNO
4
:
3
OTR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOR
5
:
0
AAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLZ
1
:
0
UST
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRO
1
:
5
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Baník Sokolov
0
:
2
SOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRN
3
:
3
ZLI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CES
2
:
0
PRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HRA
-
:
-
LIB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIS
2
:
0
SAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUZ
3
:
1
Námestovo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
-
:
-
STU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLS
2
:
0
Mamry Giżycko
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slavoj Vyšehrad
-
:
-
CHR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vyškov
3
:
0
Hodonín
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZIL
1
:
2
POD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
:
2
GKS Katowice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOM
2
:
2
Budafoki LC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GUT
2
:
5
ROD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIA
5
:
1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sereď
1
:
1
Komárno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POL
2
:
3
SKRA Częstochowa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Eldense
2
:
2
Ucam Murcia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dabas
1
:
0
Budaörs
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hutnik Kraków
4
:
3
GAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
IST
1
:
0
ACS Foresta Suceava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAZ
2
:
1
Diósgyőr II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kolding IF
0
:
2
SON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAU
1
:
1
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
:
0
PAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DAC
0
:
0
STE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SC Sopron
2
:
2
Pápai Perutz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Radunia Stężyca
4
:
2
Jaguar Gdańsk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Teplice II
4
:
2
Sokol Hostouň
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
4
:
0
Spišská Nová Ves
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Racing-Union
1
:
3
ELV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOL
3
:
0
SLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BON
2
:
0
HIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOL
1
:
1
TuS RW Koblenz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DRE
0
:
3
JEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WID
-
:
-
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
8
:
3
TWL Elektra
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIE
0
:
2
GOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NŠ Mura
2
:
2
Nafta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rudes
3
:
2
Jarun
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Toledo
2
:
0
Móstoles
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
4
:
0
KSZO 1929
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TER
4
:
0
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUG
1
:
3
AAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
1
:
3
MIK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEG
2
:
0
BOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAU
-
:
-
VIC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
2
:
2
Resovia Rzeszów
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIC
3
:
1
PRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAR
1
:
0
ARK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYO
5
:
2
SZO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAL
1
:
0
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HON
0
:
0
ZAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIV
1
:
1
Rentistas
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ludwigsfelde
0
:
5
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
2
:
2
SKE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPA
5
:
0
Chernomorets Burgas
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAN
0
:
1
Boston River
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
YOU
5
:
2
GRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ENE
-
:
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOM
2
:
2
Legion
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAS
7
:
1
Grazer AK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALE
2
:
4
WES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRI
-
:
-
Oberneuland
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CLU
-
:
-
FER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GYI
-
:
-
VAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KPV-j
-
:
-
SJK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRI
5
:
1
Kickers Luzern
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MEZ
-
:
-
JAG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIR
0
:
4
Etzella Ettelbruck
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIE
1
:
1
VOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasel
2
:
0
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIE
1
:
3
OBE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
XAM
1
:
3
THU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAL
-
:
-
NŠ Mura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Bocholt
1
:
0
UER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lask Juniors Linz
1
:
0
Gurten
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KLA
7
:
1
Spittal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bordesholm
0
:
4
HEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RHE
0
:
4
PRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FRY
1
:
1
Zlín II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Gedania Gdansk
3
:
1
Przodkowo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VfL Halle
1
:
4
LOK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOL
7
:
0
EIC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOM
4
:
2
Straelen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dekani
1
:
1
Tabor Sežana
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRA
4
:
3
BER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUG
3
:
0
VAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MSV Neuruppin
-
:
-
Tennis Borussia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSI
3
:
0
LJU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SJK
1
:
1
HAK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PK-35
-
:
-
KTP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAK
1
:
1
Sabah FA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bellinzona
-
:
-
SCH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUZ
0
:
1
WIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STU
0
:
2
VID
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AHL
3
:
4
FRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Gießen
1
:
2
MAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
:
0
DNE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
O'Higgins
1
:
0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIJ
3
:
0
Bravo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sibenik
0
:
3
Zarkovo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Düren Merzenich
2
:
3
WEG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OST
2
:
4
LEC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALT
1
:
4
GAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HRV
-
:
-
Karlovac
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
0
:
2
SER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DES
2
:
3
RWDM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIP
4
:
3
KAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Krefeld-Fischeln
3
:
1
TUR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
-
:
-
ODE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIN
2
:
2
Farul Constanta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOM
1
:
0
Vilavelhense
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MEL
1
:
0
Deportivo Pereira
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Novo Hamburgo
0
:
0
Caxias
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAR
-
:
-
Atletico Grau
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mladá Boleslav II
2
:
0
KLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slavia Praha II
3
:
3
ZIV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Paloma
-
:
-
Sasel
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
2
:
3
Opatija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Renova
1
:
1
Besa Dobërdoll
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rostocker FC
1
:
0
Dynamo Schwerin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cronenberger SC
3
:
0
ENN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DEB
-
:
-
UJP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FER
-
:
-
SPS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Geestemünde
0
:
3
DRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vaprus
0
:
2
PAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NK Varazdin
1
:
2
CEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dugopolje
5
:
1
Iskra
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
4
:
2
KOP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAJ
2
:
1
SIR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Siegburger SV
-
:
-
UER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bövinghausen
3
:
4
FSV Duisburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Leher
2
:
4
SFL Bremerhaven
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
4
:
0
TRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
1
:
0
FC Voluntari
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAL
1
:
0
FIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jeunesse Canach
-
:
-
BEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Alianca
0
:
0
CSE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Treze
2
:
0
Sete De Dourados
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
2
:
0
Union Espanola
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DEF
0
:
2
DAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZUR
1
:
1
POG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Urozhay
-
:
-
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AKT
-
:
-
BUD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
-
:
-
MEZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAD
-
:
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAL
-
:
-
YOU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Al Riffa
1
:
1
COR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PEN
4
:
0
BAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAC
3
:
2
NUB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zarkovo
0
:
0
ACS Foresta Suceava
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
0
:
4
Akademija Pandev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAB
2
:
1
MAK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUZ
4
:
2
BAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zlín II
0
:
1
Baník Ostrava II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OST
1
:
0
KIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
0
:
3
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
IST
2
:
1
Sibenik
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
4
:
1
SHK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRY
2
:
0
SZE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Urozhay
0
:
1
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAK
2
:
0
UFA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
0
:
2
ODE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEV
1
:
1
GOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAL
3
:
1
RIE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNT
-
:
-
SON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
YOU
-
:
-
SAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Traiskirchen
-
:
-
KAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIE
4
:
0
Salzburger AK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RSV Eintracht
3
:
3
Tennis Borussia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Empor Berlin
-
:
-
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Inter Türkspor Kiel
-
:
-
WEI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNA Strassen
6
:
2
Jeunesse Canach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
COB
0
:
3
DUN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAK
3
:
0
NAV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Iskra
3
:
3
Opatija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIC
3
:
0
FK Košice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLZ
1
:
1
BRN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BER
1
:
1
SOZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEG
2
:
1
KRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
1
:
1
Rudes
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TER
4
:
1
BUD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CRA
1
:
2
RAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIS
1
:
1
NEF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAS
3
:
0
LAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bravo
-
:
-
GOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHE
3
:
3
DOB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MLA
4
:
1
JIH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIA
1
:
4
SKE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
3
:
0
DOM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
7
:
0
Dugopolje
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
2
:
1
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZOR
1
:
3
POG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIL
0
:
1
GAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZEN
3
:
0
EMI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
COP
-
:
-
B
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOR
4
:
1
PUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
:
-
MIK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STR
2
:
0
FER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kalisz
6
:
1
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAL
-
:
-
TSV Steinbach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TRI
4
:
0
FRY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAL
0
:
9
LIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wacker Nordhausen
1
:
4
HAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAU
-
:
-
ELV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAN
1
:
4
Eilenburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mannswörth
7
:
0
Mannersdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wulsdorf
1
:
4
Leher
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stern
0
:
0
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAC
1
:
2
BAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PEN
1
:
0
NUB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PEN
1
:
0
NUB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZVE
4
:
2
SOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSKA 1948
7
:
0
Yambol 1915
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tsarsko Selo
6
:
0
Slivnishki geroy
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEG
2
:
0
Riga
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ODE
2
:
1
FRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Orijent 1919
3
:
0
DOM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUB
4
:
4
FAK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIL
3
:
1
Sasa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
2
:
2
Zira
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PFC Sochi
4
:
0
TOM Tomsk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSI
3
:
1
HAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KIC
-
:
-
MEU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIJ
-
:
-
Budafoki LC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AKT
1
:
2
Polessya
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
1
:
2
DIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Treibach
0
:
4
KLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Botafogo
4
:
0
Sport PB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Falkensee-Finkenkrug
2
:
1
CFC Hertha
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rheingold Poll
-
:
-
Hürth
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAP
2
:
1
Mauerwerk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAD
2
:
3
BUD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIS
1
:
3
OST
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SZE
2
:
1
ARS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Krasava Odintsovo
2
:
3
Peresvet Podolsk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIK
-
:
-
Rohožník
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
0
:
1
TSC Backa Topola
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CES
-
:
-
MEZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CHR
-
:
-
Vratimov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ruh Brest
0
:
0
SLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ACS Foresta Suceava
0
:
1
Iskra
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sibenik
2
:
0
Opatija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAN
3
:
5
RUC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIB
4
:
2
WAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MID
5
:
1
ESB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Renova
-
:
-
Struga
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUZ
2
:
1
POD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLO
-
:
-
POD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIJ
1
:
1
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
YVE
0
:
1
Gjilani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ENE
2
:
1
HER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAB
1
:
0
BOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSK
1
:
1
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STR
-
:
-
POH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ELV
7
:
0
TuS RW Koblenz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOR
2
:
1
RAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KIS
-
:
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
4
:
1
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEV
1
:
1
BOH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAL
1
:
4
Nafta
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MET
-
:
-
FK Aksu
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MON
-
:
-
Yantra 2019
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Struga
-
:
-
Renova
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WOL
3
:
3
LUD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GRA
1
:
1
WIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CRA
4
:
2
CES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALU
0
:
0
Budafoki LC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ENE
2
:
0
NYI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
3
:
2
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
2
:
5
ULM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOR
1
:
2
HAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAF
3
:
1
ALL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jammerbugt
-
:
-
VEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
4
:
1
MAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Petržalka
5
:
1
Slovan Ivanka
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEN
-
:
-
AAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Vöcklamarkt
-
:
-
SAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bruck/Leitha
-
:
-
RET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Titus Petange
0
:
0
Fola Esch
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schötz
1
:
4
AAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOH
2
:
3
PAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKRA Częstochowa
1
:
5
GAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dandenong Thunder
4
:
0
Green Gully
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAL
1
:
0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Blacktown City
4
:
0
SD Raiders
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sigma Olomouc II
1
:
1
UNI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Legia Warszawa II
0
:
3
Łagów
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OPA
1
:
3
HLU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dabas
-
:
-
Dunaharaszti MTK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hradec Králové II
-
:
-
LET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KLA
1
:
2
Slovan Liberec II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UHE
5
:
0
VAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOK
3
:
3
ADM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIS
0
:
4
DUK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MLA
-
:
-
PRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
:
1
Zagorets
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SJK
2
:
0
PAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARK
2
:
1
Olimpia Elbląg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOU
0
:
3
UST
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIN
1
:
1
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kolding IF
-
:
-
MID
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIS
-
:
-
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSI
3
:
0
Tabor Sežana
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Petržalka
2
:
3
POH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLZ
0
:
1
MLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAL
-
:
-
SPA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
THU
-
:
-
Köniz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slovan Velvary
3
:
3
VLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
:
2
ZIZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAL
2
:
1
CFR Pforzheim
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MŠK Žilina II
0
:
3
TRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZLI
2
:
0
KRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLS
2
:
0
Sokół Ostróda
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JIH
2
:
1
ZIV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUB
1
:
0
Jednota Bánová
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dubrava Zagreb
3
:
2
Sesvete
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Arsenal Česká Lípa
6
:
6
Velké Hamry
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
INT
-
:
-
PIF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
IST
1
:
0
Dugopolje
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOM
4
:
0
BEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIE
-
:
-
GLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAT
3
:
0
SLU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GLO
1
:
3
MIE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FLO
1
:
1
Pärnu
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HNK Gorica
1
:
3
Rudes
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
0
:
1
PUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kalisz
1
:
0
Mieszko Gniezno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NYK
3
:
1
Hillerød
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TYC
0
:
2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAC
4
:
2
KUF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
YOU
-
:
-
WIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAB
-
:
-
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HB Koge
3
:
0
KFUM Roskilde
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOR
2
:
1
PUL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ODR
7
:
1
POL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIL
2
:
2
SIO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dunav Ruse
2
:
2
DOB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FRE
4
:
1
COP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Gleisdorf 09
1
:
0
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kosmonosy
-
:
-
Benátky nad Jizerou
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Unirea Dej
0
:
1
AFC Hermannstadt
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WID
1
:
2
CHO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hertha Zehlendorf
2
:
2
Tennis Borussia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jastrzębie
1
:
2
GKS Katowice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOP
2
:
0
KAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAE
3
:
1
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HUM
-
:
-
POD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ŁKS Łódź
2
:
1
MOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKA
3
:
0
ZNO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAY
5
:
0
ISM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRO
1
:
4
LYN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
:
2
Grazer AK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DJU
3
:
0
VAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAL
2
:
0
FAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRI
6
:
0
Hergiswil
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAT
-
:
-
FC Lok Stendal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIV
2
:
1
Deportivo Maldonado
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stern
-
:
-
Neubrandenburg 04
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNT
-
:
-
BUC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAN
0
:
0
Rentistas
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAN
2
:
3
HEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLO
3
:
1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIC
3
:
2
SLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
0
:
5
Metal Kharkiv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAJ
1
:
1
VEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sereď
-
:
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lech Poznań II
3
:
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ŁKS Łódź
2
:
1
MOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LON
1
:
1
SHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NEM
3
:
3
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peresvet Podolsk
5
:
2
Kvant
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAP
1
:
2
POG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Starogard Gdański
1
:
2
Gedania Gdansk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SUM
1
:
2
SHK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WEX
0
:
2
SHE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Yambol 1915
1
:
1
SOZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAL
2
:
2
Rīgas FS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Chemnitzer FC
1
:
1
SPV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Paderborn II
-
:
-
Oberneuland
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Voska Sport
9
:
0
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
1
:
0
ZNI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEV
2
:
0
Legion
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAK
1
:
0
SPA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Opatija
1
:
3
Kustosija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FA 2000
3
:
2
VAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KUP
5
:
1
KTP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AMS
-
:
-
Bischofshofen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAU
2
:
1
SPR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0
:
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOR
4
:
1
Telfs
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRE
-
:
-
NEM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dynamo Schwerin
-
:
-
DOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOM
4
:
1
UNA Strassen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAM
3
:
3
NOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEI
1
:
1
Eckernförder SV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ILL
1
:
2
MEM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lviv
0
:
0
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Neusiedl
-
:
-
TEA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NUR
0
:
1
SON
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LJU
2
:
3
HAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAK
-
:
-
PEC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Phönix Lübeck
-
:
-
Todesfelde
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIE
6
:
0
Lask Juniors Linz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0
:
1
BAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rostocker FC
3
:
2
EIC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
-
:
-
Donaustauf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
8
:
0
ALZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIR
2
:
1
ORE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
1
:
0
Inter Zapresic
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIN
4
:
2
JUV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIS
-
:
-
MAK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZEN
2
:
2
BOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZUR
1
:
0
WIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KLA
5
:
1
Rogaška
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
COB
0
:
5
WAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Diósgyőr II
4
:
1
Salgótarján
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ERF
1
:
1
KAS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HJK
3
:
0
ILV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KPV-j
1
:
5
VAA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Krasnodar 2
5
:
2
Hebar 1918
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIE
-
:
-
PAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUZ
2
:
2
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOR
1
:
2
VIB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUG
1
:
0
CHI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAU
3
:
0
NEU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAD
4
:
0
LUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bedem Ivankovo
1
:
2
Zrinski Jurjevac
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAR
5
:
1
SKRA Częstochowa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
3
:
4
NIO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zarkovo
2
:
1
ZAG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Szentlőrinc SE
0
:
1
KOZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAS
1
:
2
MAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIE
2
:
3
FIR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAS
3
:
1
XAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
2
:
1
TER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ROS
3
:
1
Holzkirchen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schott Mainz
-
:
-
Eisbachtal
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEL
6
:
1
Siegburger SV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wels
1
:
7
LIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wiener SC
2
:
3
VOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zlín II
2
:
5
Slovácko II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ODE
4
:
0
Prishtina
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CUK
1
:
0
Urozhay
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DRO
1
:
1
DER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
2
:
1
BAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
4
:
2
Chełmianka Chełm
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TER
2
:
0
KOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TPS
-
:
-
Ilves II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TEP
2
:
1
RAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JAB
-
:
-
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
4
:
1
NŠ Mura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRY
1
:
1
CEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JEU
1
:
1
Swift Hesperange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Stripfing
2
:
1
HOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AAR
9
:
0
Bellinzona
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mannswörth
-
:
-
Schattendorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
:
0
KOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIN
4
:
0
Racing-Union
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Tallinn
0
:
3
Viimsi
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Treaty United
0
:
2
FIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Prix-lès-Mézières
2
:
1
Jeunesse Canach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAC
0
:
0
PEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAC
0
:
0
PEN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sarmiento Junin
-
:
-
Santiago Wanderers
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUB
0
:
0
WIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FAK
0
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Phnom Penh Crown
3
:
0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Iváncsa
-
:
-
SIO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KIF
2
:
3
KAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIO
2
:
2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOM Tomsk
2
:
2
Forte Taganrog
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FRE
6
:
0
NAE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIL
-
:
-
RAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRA
3
:
2
ZIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAN
4
:
0
BW Schwalbe Tündern
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Leher
1
:
5
DRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FUR
1
:
1
International Leipzig
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAK
-
:
-
RAB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SOR
-
:
-
DVT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAR
1
:
3
SKE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEI
0
:
2
AAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIA
1
:
1
RAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VID
-
:
-
GYI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AJK
2
:
2
Pápai Perutz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DVT
2
:
2
FK Košice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
4
:
3
STU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAI
1
:
3
Schwaben Augsburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
1
:
3
GAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Duisburger
1
:
2
Jahn Hiesfeld
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZOR
2
:
2
AKT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAZ
1
:
4
UFA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Steele
3
:
1
FSV Duisburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slovan Hlohovec
3
:
3
Pezinok
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SF Niederwenigern
1
:
1
WAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLE
1
:
2
ZAG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEC
-
:
-
DIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Chayka
1
:
0
Gjilani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOM
5
:
0
TRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIS
2
:
2
RAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOV
1
:
1
Akademija Pandev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
5
:
0
Åland
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Orlando City
-
:
-
New York City
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Royal Pari
3
:
1
SAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BLO
1
:
2
ORI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
:
0
LIB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRY
2
:
0
Radnik Surdulica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Prey Veng
3
:
1
Boeung Ket
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
:
3
RAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CIB
0
:
1
Iskra
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSK
0
:
1
F91 Dudelange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
COP
3
:
2
HEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AST
-
:
-
TSC Backa Topola
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TSC Backa Topola
3
:
0
Pelicans SC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HRA
1
:
1
Veres Rivne
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Zira
1
:
1
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
-
:
-
BOH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIK
-
:
-
Lviv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MET
0
:
0
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WOL
1
:
4
SHA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Struga
1
:
2
Ferizaj
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CES
4
:
2
KHI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
3
:
2
OTR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NAC
1
:
0
Sarmiento Junin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DAN
0
:
1
BAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PEN
2
:
0
Santiago Wanderers
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZEN
5
:
0
ZIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SHA
-
:
-
Gjilani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Urozhay
-
:
-
Dolgoprudny
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUB
1
:
1
TRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ODR
2
:
2
CHO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAR
2
:
0
Hidasnémeti
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIK
-
:
-
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Yantra 2019
2
:
2
Zagorets
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
0
:
0
PFC Sochi
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
:
1
Dukagjini
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Riga
2
:
1
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKI
0
:
5
RAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
1
:
2
TEP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PAR
2
:
1
Tikveš
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Voska Sport
2
:
2
Renova
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BUD
8
:
1
Mladost DG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUN
1
:
5
BOH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MLA
2
:
2
DUK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAN
-
:
-
RAU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAJ
4
:
2
NK Varazdin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LJU
3
:
0
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BER
1
:
3
GAZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Akron
2
:
1
Proleter Novi SAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CEL
1
:
0
Urozhay
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
1
:
1
CRV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ESB
2
:
0
THI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
0
:
5
FRY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MUR
1
:
3
DIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAS
5
:
1
BLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAP
3
:
4
Leoben
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Traiskirchen
2
:
1
SCH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AMS
2
:
2
Ardagger
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wiener SC
1
:
4
HOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOF
4
:
2
Neckarsulmer SU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lauterach
0
:
1
LUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TSV Steinbach
7
:
1
WAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Premnitz
12
:
1
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lyseng
1
:
0
AAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Voitsberg
2
:
1
KAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAR
2
:
1
BUC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JEU
1
:
1
US Mondorf-les-bains
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRI
5
:
1
Schötz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DER
5
:
0
INS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIV
0
:
2
INS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TEA
2
:
0
Sereď
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSK
-
:
-
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Visakha
3
:
2
Boeung Ket
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Petržalka
4
:
0
ZNO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIK
-
:
-
SLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Metal Kharkiv
1
:
1
RAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POD
2
:
2
GKS Katowice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARK
1
:
0
OLI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
1
:
2
VOZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TRA
-
:
-
Maardu
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POH
3
:
2
SAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Makhachkala
6
:
1
Dinamo Stavropol
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
0
:
0
Sloga Vinica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOP
0
:
2
RUD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIC
3
:
1
LIP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUZ
2
:
1
RAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPS
0
:
2
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Strumska Slava
0
:
2
Sportist Svoge
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tabor Sežana
2
:
2
Brinje-Grosuplje
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TET
4
:
3
SKO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEJ
-
:
-
ESB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAN
3
:
1
Albion FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WIS
-
:
-
RAB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Jastrzębie
-
:
-
Ślęza Wrocław
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAZ
1
:
2
FK Košice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Struga
-
:
-
Voska Sport
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
URA
1
:
1
PYU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GKS Katowice
-
:
-
Radzionkow
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sesvete
2
:
1
Opatija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIR
0
:
3
VEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
3
:
1
MET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZIZ
4
:
1
Vratimov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Lviv
0
:
0
DIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ODE
1
:
1
SHK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CUK
1
:
1
NŠ Mura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOM
0
:
2
KLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOM
4
:
1
DNE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Prishtina
2
:
2
ATY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JAB
-
:
-
BOD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
:
6
Komárno
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GLO
-
:
-
Warta Gorzów
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
2
:
2
OLE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOR
1
:
0
SKRA Częstochowa
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPA
2
:
3
LOK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UNI
-
:
-
ERZ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VES
3
:
1
Szekszárd
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Beltinci
3
:
0
ZAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dubrava Zagreb
3
:
2
Kustosija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIJ
3
:
0
TRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
0
:
2
VOJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
5
:
2
Czechowice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HUM
7
:
2
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hodonín
-
:
-
KRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ILL
0
:
2
AAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kalisz
8
:
0
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Cuiavia Inowroclaw
0
:
5
Solec K.
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOM
-
:
-
Diefflen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAM
7
:
1
EIC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAI
4
:
1
Basara Mainz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Phönix Lübeck
4
:
0
Preußen Reinfeld
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAF Brigittenau
4
:
4
Columbia Floridsdorf
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEI
2
:
0
PUL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union Titus Petange
2
:
2
FC Differdange 03
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ATH
1
:
2
SLI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Portuguesa
0
:
1
Monagas SC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PEN
1
:
0
NAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Club Universitario
1
:
2
Real Tomayapo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Metropolitanos FC
2
:
1
Puerto Cabello
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EST
1
:
2
LOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Inter Miami
4
:
0
UNI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POR
0
:
0
SEA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Saburtalo
0
:
0
SIO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DIN
1
:
1
BOD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
-
:
-
ELV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OSA
0
:
1
ALA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VIK
2
:
2
JAB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ludogorets II
3
:
0
Yantra 2019
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FK Aksu
-
:
-
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CAM
0
:
1
HER
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STR
1
:
1
TSC Backa Topola
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KOL
2
:
2
SCH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JAB
-
:
-
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Metal Kharkiv
0
:
0
WAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIL
2
:
0
ODE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLO
0
:
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEJ
1
:
1
JAG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Llapi
2
:
0
Akademija Pandev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WOL
1
:
1
BOH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUG
3
:
3
REG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOC
0
:
2
DUS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
:
0
POB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAI
0
:
1
EIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NUR
9
:
0
PRI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLE
0
:
1
Ballkani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PIA
3
:
0
Arda Kardzhali
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LUD
2
:
1
WIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MOL
1
:
0
F91 Dudelange
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAK
3
:
2
ZOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
-
:
-
MAK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TER
1
:
1
Radnik Surdulica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
0
:
0
NOV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIB
3
:
1
SKE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AIK
1
:
2
SOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
:
0
KAP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAC
2
:
3
FRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Mulheimer SV 07
-
:
-
FSV Duisburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
POR
4
:
2
Halsen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Schlebusch
0
:
0
Monheim
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Royal Pari
1
:
1
SAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peresvet Podolsk
1
:
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ARK
0
:
2
ODR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Peninsula Power
3
:
2
Hamilton Olympic
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CES
-
:
-
CRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DUB
3
:
0
OTR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ROS
1
:
2
STU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAL
2
:
6
Tuzlaspor
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAM
1
:
5
MID
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PER
1
:
0
Gwelup Croatia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Perth
3
:
1
BAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AAL
4
:
1
Brattvåg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAN
-
:
-
ELF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Strumska Slava
-
:
-
Bdin
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
1
:
1
SAN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
3
:
1
HRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRE
0
:
1
NEM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Polessya
-
:
-
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Riga
2
:
1
ZIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEG
4
:
0
TYC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DOM
3
:
1
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WID
1
:
0
RUC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRO
2
:
1
VIB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ECU Joondalup
3
:
2
BAY
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DRE
-
:
-
MLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BER
1
:
2
Dnipro-1
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RIE
5
:
2
AMS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPA
2
:
2
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Unirea Dej
3
:
0
Arieşul Turda
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Struga
1
:
0
Besa Dobërdoll
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TEP
1
:
1
Lviv
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AUS
3
:
1
Lask Juniors Linz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOU
3
:
0
GRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
CSK
3
:
1
DYN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
DJU
-
:
-
MET
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAF
-
:
-
HAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SHA
-
:
-
SOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tabor Sežana
2
:
2
KLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAY
0
:
2
ULM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MET
0
:
2
Chayka
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAL
2
:
2
Jammerbugt
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAL
2
:
1
LIE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAL
2
:
0
PAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Olimpia Elbląg
1
:
0
Bałtyk Gdynia
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAU
1
:
1
ASA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIK
-
:
-
SPS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FRE
0
:
0
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ELT
1
:
4
AMM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAR
3
:
3
Vratimov
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAU
-
:
-
Toten
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
-
:
-
Bad Gleichenberg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NEU
2
:
0
HOR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEN
3
:
2
AAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HB Koge
1
:
2
Hillerød
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Espelkamp
0
:
1
REH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEL
5
:
2
COP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Leobendorf
4
:
0
SCH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TPS
-
:
-
SAL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Fürstenfeld
-
:
-
UFC Fehring
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Racing-Union
3
:
1
Jeunesse Canach
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOH
1
:
0
BRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOM
2
:
1
SLA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GKS Katowice
3
:
1
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sigma Olomouc II
10
:
0
Šumperk
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Hradec Králové II
8
:
0
Dvůr Králové
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Petržalka
5
:
1
RAC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Arsenal Česká Lípa
-
:
-
Sparta Kutná Hora
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OPA
3
:
5
UNI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SPA
-
:
-
CES
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TRI
-
:
-
Vítkovice
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FIR
-
:
-
LIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
-
:
-
ARK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Kolding IF
2
:
3
FRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PLZ
-
:
-
Sereď
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAN
2
:
1
KRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UST
3
:
0
PIS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VAR
2
:
0
Teplice II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VLA
5
:
2
JIH
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vyškov
2
:
2
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WID
-
:
-
Kalisz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZLI
4
:
0
Senica
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
AAR
7
:
0
ESB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
1
:
1
POD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LYN
3
:
3
HVI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BKF
2
:
1
HIK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLS
1
:
0
LEG
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
EID
0
:
2
GRO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAM
1
:
1
Pogoń Szczecin II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HOB
2
:
0
THI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Renova
4
:
0
Voska Sport
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NYK
0
:
1
NAE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
COP
3
:
0
FLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GAR
0
:
2
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAL
0
:
1
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Holbæk B&I
1
:
1
Slagelse B&I
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOR
1
:
2
UTS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Sasa
1
:
0
Osogovo
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LAN
3
:
0
IFK Malmö
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEG
4
:
0
RAD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUZ
1
:
2
Ballkani
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SKRA Częstochowa
2
:
1
STA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HON
0
:
1
PAI
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Neubrandenburg 04
2
:
0
Stern
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
-
:
-
VIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIR
1
:
0
Neretvanac Opuzen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAU
4
:
1
Siegburger SV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
:
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Pardubice
4
:
1
DUK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAN
2
:
3
HOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ILL
0
:
1
Göppinger SV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JAZ
-
:
-
TPS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MIE
0
:
0
LEC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
PRI
1
:
2
KRA
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SCH
1
:
4
KIC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SIR
1
:
3
HAM
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STA
3
:
0
VIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Todesfelde
-
:
-
NEU
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
UHE
1
:
2
Zlín II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Veres Rivne
3
:
4
KAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Vardar Negotino
-
:
-
PEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Honka Akatemia
2
:
1
KTP
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BAL
0
:
1
PFC Sochi
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ALA
0
:
0
CUK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SAL
-
:
-
WAT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
WAT
2
:
1
DUN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOB
0
:
3
BRE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STR
0
:
1
Urozhay
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ADM
2
:
3
LIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
COR
1
:
1
FIN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LEV
2
:
2
MAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ENG
1
:
1
Los Angeles FC
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KAN
0
:
0
COL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
2
:
0
Kozuv Gevgelija
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAK
0
:
0
ALT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MET
1
:
0
SIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
4
:
2
OST
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
3
:
2
NŠ Mura
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Wanne Eickel
-
:
-
ENN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
KRY
0
:
0
Akademija Pandev
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Bottrop
0
:
4
FSV Duisburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HIL
3
:
0
SPR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MAR
-
:
-
PIF
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SHA
1
:
5
CSK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BOR
-
:
-
SOL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ŁKS Łódź
1
:
1
RUD
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MET
1
:
1
Csikszereda
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
NOR
3
:
0
GOT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TER
2
:
2
SHK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
STR
0
:
2
CUK
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SHA
3
:
2
CRV
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
OLE
3
:
0
VEJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TOR
4
:
1
SIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
JIH
3
:
3
CHR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ROS
0
:
2
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Ararat-Armenia
2
:
3
SLO
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RUZ
2
:
1
DYN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VEL
3
:
0
GOŠK Gabela
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Simmeringer SC
4
:
2
Mannswörth
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
TYC
2
:
2
Jastrzębie
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ZAG
-
:
-
AKT
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
VLA
3
:
2
Baník Ostrava II
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BEL
0
:
0
POB
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Voska Sport
0
:
0
PEL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
:
3
BRN
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Tikveš
-
:
-
Voska Sport
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
:
6
VAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
LIE
2
:
1
VIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
FC Mariupol
-
:
-
SIR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
BRA
1
:
2
AAR
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
GOR
1
:
0
Kalisz
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
RAU
2
:
2
SKE
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HEI
0
:
0
Holzkirchen
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
ENN
2
:
1
FSV Duisburg
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
MON
-
:
-
SIL
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
SLA
-
:
-
VOJ
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
HAC
0
:
0
ROS
Friendly Match (Clubs) 2021-2022
Round Title
Syra Mensdorf
0
:
0
Jeunesse Canach
<
>
Commentary
Line Ups
Stats
Events
Chambly Thelle FC
Versailles
1
Goals
0
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Liverpool
w
w
w
w
l
>
23
15
6
2
52
22
30
51
2
Manchester City
w
w
w
w
w
>
22
15
4
3
54
25
29
49
3
Arsenal
l
l
w
w
w
>
23
15
4
4
47
22
25
49
4
▲
Aston Villa
l
w
d
l
w
>
23
14
4
5
49
30
19
46
5
▼
Tottenham Hotspur
l
w
d
w
d
>
23
13
5
5
49
35
14
44
6
▲
Manchester United
w
l
d
w
w
>
23
12
2
9
31
32
-1
38
7
▼
West Ham United
w
d
d
d
l
>
23
10
6
7
36
36
0
36
8
▲
Brighton & Hove Albion
w
d
d
l
w
>
23
9
8
6
42
38
4
35
9
▼
Newcastle United
l
l
l
w
d
>
23
10
3
10
48
37
11
33
10
▲
Wolverhampton Wanderers
w
w
d
l
w
>
23
9
5
9
37
37
0
32
11
▼
Chelsea
w
w
w
l
l
>
23
9
4
10
38
39
-1
31
12
Everton
l
l
d
d
d
>
23
8
5
10
26
30
-4
29
13
Bournemouth
w
l
l
d
d
>
22
7
6
9
30
41
-11
27
14
Fulham
l
w
l
d
d
>
23
7
5
11
30
38
-8
26
15
Crystal Palace
l
w
l
w
l
>
23
6
6
11
26
40
-14
24
16
Brentford
l
l
w
l
l
>
22
6
4
12
32
39
-7
22
17
Nottingham Forest
w
w
l
l
d
>
23
5
6
12
28
41
-13
21
18
Luton Town
w
l
d
w
d
>
22
5
5
12
32
42
-10
20
19
Burnley
l
l
d
l
d
>
23
3
4
16
24
47
-23
13
20
Sheffield United
l
l
d
l
l
>
23
2
4
17
19
59
-40
10
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w
w
w
w
d
>
23
18
4
1
48
15
33
58
2
Girona
w
d
w
w
d
>
23
17
5
1
52
25
27
56
3
Barcelona
w
w
l
w
w
>
23
15
5
3
47
30
17
50
4
Atletico Madrid
l
w
w
w
d
>
23
15
3
5
45
25
20
48
5
Athletic Club
w
w
l
d
w
>
23
13
6
4
42
21
21
45
6
Real Sociedad
d
l
w
d
d
>
23
9
10
4
32
21
11
37
7
Real Betis
l
w
l
w
d
>
23
8
11
4
26
25
1
35
8
Valencia
w
w
w
l
w
>
23
10
5
8
29
27
2
35
9
Las Palmas
l
w
w
l
d
>
23
9
5
9
23
20
3
32
10
Getafe
l
l
w
l
d
>
23
7
9
7
29
31
-2
30
11
Osasuna
w
w
d
l
l
>
23
7
5
11
26
36
-10
26
12
Alaves
d
w
w
w
l
>
23
7
5
11
23
30
-7
26
13
Rayo Vallecano
w
l
d
l
l
>
23
5
9
9
20
30
-10
24
14
Villarreal
l
l
d
w
d
>
23
6
6
11
33
45
-12
24
15
Mallorca
l
d
d
l
l
>
23
3
11
9
19
30
-11
20
16
▲
Celta Vigo
w
d
l
l
w
>
23
4
8
11
24
32
-8
20
17
▼
Sevilla
l
l
l
d
w
>
23
4
8
11
29
37
-8
20
18
Cadiz
l
l
l
d
d
>
23
2
11
10
15
31
-16
17
19
Granada CF
w
l
l
l
d
>
23
2
6
15
23
45
-22
12
20
Almeria
l
d
l
l
l
>
23
0
6
17
22
51
-29
6
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Inter Milan
d
w
w
w
w
>
22
18
3
1
51
10
41
57
2
Juventus
w
w
w
d
l
>
23
16
5
2
36
14
22
53
3
AC Milan
w
w
w
d
w
>
23
15
4
4
46
27
19
49
4
Atalanta
w
d
w
w
w
>
22
12
3
7
40
22
18
39
5
AS Roma
d
l
w
w
w
>
23
11
5
7
40
26
14
38
6
▲
Bologna
l
d
l
d
w
>
22
9
9
4
29
22
7
36
7
▲
Napoli
d
l
w
d
w
>
22
10
5
7
32
26
6
35
8
▼
Lazio
w
w
w
d
l
>
22
10
4
8
25
23
2
34
9
▼
Fiorentina
w
l
d
l
l
>
22
10
4
8
31
25
6
34
10
Torino
l
w
d
w
d
>
22
8
8
6
20
19
1
32
11
Monza
w
l
l
w
d
>
23
7
8
8
21
28
-7
29
12
Genoa
d
d
w
w
d
>
23
7
8
8
24
26
-2
29
13
▲
Lecce
d
l
l
l
w
>
23
5
9
9
24
33
-9
24
14
▼
Frosinone
l
l
w
d
l
>
23
6
5
12
31
44
-13
23
15
Sassuolo
l
w
l
l
l
>
22
5
4
13
28
41
-13
19
16
▲
Udinese
l
d
l
l
d
>
23
2
13
8
23
37
-14
19
17
▼
Verona
l
w
l
d
l
>
23
4
6
13
21
32
-11
18
18
Cagliari
d
w
l
l
l
>
23
4
6
13
21
42
-21
18
19
Empoli
l
l
w
d
d
>
23
4
6
13
15
36
-21
18
20
Salernitana
l
l
l
l
d
>
23
2
7
14
19
44
-25
13
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayer Leverkusen
w
w
w
d
w
>
20
16
4
0
52
14
38
52
2
Bayern Munich
w
l
w
w
w
>
20
16
2
2
59
19
40
50
3
VfB Stuttgart
w
l
l
w
w
>
20
13
1
6
46
26
20
40
4
Borussia Dortmund
d
w
w
w
d
>
20
10
7
3
40
26
14
37
5
RB Leipzig
d
l
l
l
w
>
20
11
3
6
44
26
18
36
6
Eintracht Frankfurt
w
w
d
w
l
>
20
8
7
5
30
24
6
31
7
SC Freiburg
l
d
w
l
l
>
20
8
4
8
26
34
-8
28
8
1899 Hoffenheim
d
l
l
d
d
>
20
7
5
8
37
39
-2
26
9
Werder Bremen
d
d
w
w
w
>
20
7
5
8
29
32
-3
26
10
FC Heidenheim
w
d
d
d
d
>
20
6
6
8
28
35
-7
24
11
VfL Wolfsburg
l
d
d
d
d
>
20
6
5
9
25
32
-7
23
12
▲
FC Augsburg
l
l
w
l
d
>
20
5
7
8
29
37
-8
22
13
▼
Borussia Monchengladbach
l
w
l
d
l
>
20
5
6
9
36
41
-5
21
14
VfL Bochum
l
d
w
l
d
>
20
4
9
7
22
38
-16
21
15
Union Berlin
w
d
l
w
l
>
19
5
2
12
18
34
-16
17
16
FC Koln
l
d
l
d
w
>
20
3
6
11
14
34
-20
15
17
Mainz 05
l
d
d
l
l
>
19
1
8
10
14
31
-17
11
18
SV Darmstadt 98
d
l
d
l
l
>
20
2
5
13
22
49
-27
11
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Paris Saint-Germain
d
w
w
d
w
>
20
14
5
1
48
17
31
47
2
Nice
l
w
l
w
d
>
20
11
6
3
20
11
9
39
3
Stade Brestois 29
w
w
w
d
d
>
20
10
6
4
29
17
12
36
4
▲
Lille
d
l
w
d
w
>
20
9
8
3
28
14
14
35
5
▼
AS Monaco
l
w
l
d
d
>
20
10
5
5
37
28
9
35
6
▲
RC Lens
w
l
l
w
w
>
20
9
5
6
24
19
5
32
7
▼
Reims
l
w
w
d
l
>
20
9
3
8
27
27
0
30
8
▼
Olympique Marseille
w
d
d
d
l
>
20
7
8
5
28
22
6
29
9
Rennes
d
w
w
w
w
>
20
7
7
6
30
25
5
28
10
Strasbourg
w
w
d
d
l
>
20
6
7
7
21
26
-5
25
11
Le Havre
w
l
w
d
d
>
20
5
9
6
23
24
-1
24
12
Montpellier
w
d
l
d
l
>
20
4
8
8
20
25
-5
20
13
▲
Toulouse
d
l
w
l
w
>
20
4
8
8
19
27
-8
20
14
▼
Nantes
l
l
l
d
l
>
20
5
4
11
20
31
-11
19
15
▲
Olympique Lyon
w
w
l
l
w
>
20
5
4
11
20
33
-13
19
16
▼
Metz
l
l
l
l
l
>
20
4
4
12
17
31
-14
16
17
▲
Lorient
l
l
l
d
w
>
20
3
7
10
26
42
-16
16
18
▼
Clermont Foot
l
l
w
d
l
>
20
3
6
11
14
32
-18
15
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PSV Eindhoven
w
w
d
w
d
>
20
18
2
0
63
9
54
56
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
w
d
w
d
w
>
20
14
4
2
53
17
36
46
3
Twente Enschede
d
w
l
d
w
>
20
12
5
3
39
21
18
41
4
AZ Alkmaar
l
l
d
d
l
>
20
10
5
5
40
21
19
35
5
Ajax Amsterdam
d
w
w
w
d
>
20
10
5
5
47
36
11
35
6
Go Ahead Eagles
d
l
w
d
w
>
20
8
6
6
34
28
6
30
7
NEC Nijmegen
w
d
w
d
w
>
20
7
8
5
39
33
6
29
8
▲
PEC Zwolle
d
d
d
w
w
>
20
7
5
8
30
32
-2
26
9
▼
Sparta Rotterdam
d
w
l
d
l
>
20
7
5
8
25
27
-2
26
10
Fortuna Sittard
l
l
d
w
d
>
20
6
6
8
21
33
-12
24
11
▲
Utrecht
d
d
d
d
w
>
20
5
8
7
23
30
-7
23
12
▲
Almere City
w
w
d
l
w
>
20
6
5
9
21
37
-16
23
13
▼
Heerenveen
l
d
l
d
d
>
20
6
4
10
31
40
-9
22
14
▼
Excelsior
d
l
w
d
l
>
20
4
9
7
33
38
-5
21
15
Heracles Almelo
l
w
d
l
l
>
20
5
4
11
26
48
-22
19
16
RKC Waalwijk
d
l
l
d
l
>
20
4
3
13
18
38
-20
15
17
Volendam
w
l
d
l
l
>
20
3
3
14
21
47
-26
12
18
Vitesse Arnhem
l
d
l
l
l
>
20
3
3
14
13
42
-29
12
COPYRIGHT @ 2024 - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
load more
P